2019/2020 MŁODZICZKI II


Skład:
Oliwia Czauderna, Alicja Filiks, Julia Gajda, Julia Gil, Iga Grabowska, Marta Gurgul, Agnieszka Gąstała, Milena Krupa, Marta Maga, Maja Olszanicka, Oliwia Tworzyańska, Angelika Wiewióra, Oliwia Złoto, Zofia Łącka

Trener:
Roman Gil
 
ETAP 4
Grupa 33

Tabela

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 6 11 5 10 4 294 232
2 KPKS Halemba 5 10 5 10 1 259 188
3 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 4 8 4 8 1 202 143
4 MCKS Czeladź 6 8 2 5 9 274 288
5 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 6 8 2 5 9 235 302
6 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 6 8 2 4 8 245 275
7 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 4 7 3 7 2 198 130
8 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 5 6 1 4 9 210 277
9 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 6 6 0 2 12 232 314


1 2020-02-01 MCKS Czeladź - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (25:18, 25:18, 0:0)
2 2020-02-01 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 6:15)
3 2020-02-01 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MCKS Czeladź 1:2 (25:22, 10:25, 12:15)
4 2020-02-01 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2:1 (25:11, 16:25, 15:12)
5 2020-02-01 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (25:11, 25:22, 0:0)
6 2020-02-01 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0:2 (17:25, 21:25, 0:0)
7 2020-02-01 KPKS Halemba - UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:1 (19:25, 25:16, 15:9)
8 2020-02-01 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (11:25, 23:25, 0:0)
9 2020-02-01 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - KPKS Halemba 0:0
10 2020-02-15 MCKS Czeladź - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (23:25, 19:25, 0:0)
11 2020-02-15 KPKS Halemba - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (25:21, 25:16, 0:0)
12 2020-02-15 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - MCKS Czeladź 2:0 (25:20, 25:16, 0:0)
13 2020-02-15 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:0
14 2020-02-15 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:0
15 2020-02-15 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:2 (18:25, 9:25, 0:0)
16 2020-02-15 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0:2 (12:25, 14:25, 0:0)
17 2020-02-15 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (25:13, 25:17, 0:0)
18 2020-02-15 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0:2 (18:25, 12:25, 0:0)
19 2020-03-07 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2:0 (25:9, 25:11, 0:0)
20 2020-03-07 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - MCKS Czeladź 2:1 (25:23, 13:25, 0:0, 17:15)
21 2020-03-07 MCKS Czeladź - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:2 (13:25, 8:25, 0:0)
22 2020-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 2:0 (25:18, 25:21, 0:0)
23 2020-03-07 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 1:2 (25:12, 12:25, 0:0, 8:15)
24 2020-03-07 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2:0 (25:20, 25:17, 0:0)
25 2020-03-07 KPKS Halemba - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2:0 (25:13, 25:12, 0:0)
26 2020-03-07 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 2:1 (25:7, 23:25, 0:0, 15:8)
27 2020-03-07 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - KPKS Halemba 0:2 (13:25, 21:25, 0:0)
28 2020-03-21 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice - UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0:0
29 2020-03-21 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk - MCKS Czeladź 0:0
30 2020-03-21 MCKS Czeladź - UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 0:0
31 2020-03-21 UKS Jedynka Rybnik - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:0
32 2020-03-21 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0:0
33 2020-03-21 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0:0
34 2020-03-21 KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice - MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0:0
35 2020-03-21 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KPKS Halemba 0:0
36 2020-03-21 KPKS Halemba - KSS "GUMISIE" Pyskowice 0:0

________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 3
Grupa 24

Tabela

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 8 15 7 15 2 409 244
2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 8 15 7 14 4 405 334
3 MCKS Czeladź 8 13 5 11 7 379 325
4 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 8 13 5 12 10 415 439
5 TKKF Szczygłowice 8 12 4 11 11 430 436
6 MOSM Tychy II 8 11 3 7 11 351 391
7 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 8 11 3 7 11 342 398
8 KS Częstochowianka II 8 10 2 5 13 362 403
9 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 8 8 0 3 16 310 433

1 2019-11-30 KS Częstochowianka II 2-0 TKKF Szczygłowice (25:9, 27:25)
2 2019-11-30 TKKF Szczygłowice 1-2 MCKS Czeladź (25:18, 21:25, 3:15)
3 2019-11-30 MCKS Czeladź 2-0 KS Częstochowianka II (25:22, 25:18)
4 2019-11-30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:13, 28:26)
5 2019-11-30 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-0 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (25:21, 25:14)
6 2019-11-30 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (6:25, 13:25)
7 2019-11-30 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów (25:10, 25:20)
8 2019-11-30 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 2-1 MOSM Tychy II (11:25, 25:23, 15:9)
9 2019-11-30 MOSM Tychy II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (11:25, 20:25)
10 2019-12-07 MOSM Tychy II 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (23:25, 15:25)
11 2019-12-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 KS Częstochowianka II (25:22, 25:16)
12 2019-12-07 KS Częstochowianka II 1-2 MOSM Tychy II (25:16, 21:25, 14:16)
13 2019-12-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1-2 TKKF Szczygłowice (25:22, 16:25, 7:15)
14 2019-12-07 TKKF Szczygłowice 1-2 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów (25:23, 19:25, 13:15)
15 2019-12-07 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 2-1 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (25:20, 16:25, 16:14)
16 2019-12-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (10:25, 8:25)
17 2019-12-07 MCKS Czeladź 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (5:25, 12:25)
18 2019-12-07 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:21, 25:9)
19 2019-12-14 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (12:25, 8:25)
20 2019-12-14 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 KS Częstochowianka II (25:14, 25:16)
21 2019-12-14 KS Częstochowianka II 2-1 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (25:23, 23:25, 15:13)
22 2019-12-14 MCKS Czeladź 1-2 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów (25:20, 23:25, 14:16)
23 2019-12-14 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (13:25, 25:16, 10:15)
24 2019-12-14 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 MCKS Czeladź (25:19, 25:23)
25 2019-12-14 TKKF Szczygłowice 2-0 MOSM Tychy II (25:16, 25:21)
26 2019-12-14 MOSM Tychy II 2-0 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:21, 25:18)
27 2019-12-14 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1-2 TKKF Szczygłowice (21:25, 26:24, 8:15)
28 2019-12-15 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 2-1 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów (25:20, 20:25, 15:10)
29 2019-12-15 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 2-0 KS Częstochowianka II (25:20, 25:18)
30 2019-12-15 KS Częstochowianka II 0-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (24:26, 17:25)
31 2019-12-15 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (19:25, 13:25)
32 2019-12-15 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 1-2 TKKF Szczygłowice (22:25, 25:14, 12:15)
33 2019-12-15 TKKF Szczygłowice 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:23, 24:26, 11:15)
34 2019-12-15 MCKS Czeladź 2-0 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice (25:12, 25:15)
35 2019-12-15 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0-2 MOSM Tychy II (24:26, 17:25)
36 2019-12-15 MOSM Tychy II 0-2 MCKS Czeladź (14:25, 16:25)

________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 2
Grupa 17

Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 6 10 4 8 6 279 242
2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 6 9 3 6 7 249 225
3 UKS Metalik Radziechowy 6 7 2 7 8 225 286

1 2019-10-19 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:16, 25:19)
2 2019-10-19 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-0 UKS Metalik Radziechowy (25:0, 25:0)
3 2019-10-30 UKS Metalik Radziechowy 1-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:23, 12:25, 5:15)
4 2019-10-26 UKS Metalik Radziechowy 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:9, 25:17)
5 2019-10-26 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (18:25, 17:25)
6 2019-10-26 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 UKS Metalik Radziechowy (17:25, 17:25)
7 2019-11-16 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-1 UKS Metalik Radziechowy (25:6, 18:25, 15:9)
8 2019-11-16 UKS Metalik Radziechowy 1-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:15, 8:25, 10:15)
9 2019-11-16 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:11, 25:11)

________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 1
Grupa 2

Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 8 16 8 16 0 400 197
2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 8 15 7 14 3 399 282
3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 8 14 6 12 5 359 291
4 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8 13 5 12 7 397 335
5 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 8 12 4 8 8 328 317
6 UKS Dębowianka 8 11 3 6 10 308 345
7 MOSM Tychy 8 10 2 4 12 255 363
8 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 8 9 1 3 14 260 394
9 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 8 8 0 0 16 218 400

1 2019-09-28 UKS Dębowianka 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk  (25:13, 25:23)
2 2019-09-28 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała  (25:19, 6:25, 10:15)
3 2019-09-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS Dębowianka  (27:25, 25:21)
4 2019-09-28 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II  (25:8, 25:19)
5 2019-09-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec  (6:25, 9:25)
6 2019-09-28 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna  (25:22, 25:20)
7 2019-09-28 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:23, 25:17)
8 2019-09-28 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 MOSM Tychy  (25:6, 25:11)
9 2019-09-28 MOSM Tychy 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (11:25, 10:2)
10 2019-09-29 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 UKS Dębowianka (25:9, 25:9)
11 2019-09-29 UKS Dębowianka 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (19:25, 14:25)
12 2019-09-29 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:14, 25:15)
13 2019-09-29 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (8:25, 18:25)
14 2019-09-29 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:22, 25:14)
15 2019-09-29 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (16:25, 19:25)
16 2019-09-29 MOSM Tychy 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (13:25, 14:25)
17 2019-09-29 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:15, 25:4)
18 2019-09-29 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (14:25, 16:25)
19 2019-10-05 MOSM Tychy 0-2 UKS Dębowianka (17:25, 20:25)
20 2019-10-05 UKS Dębowianka 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:10, 25:10)
21 2019-10-05 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MOSM Tychy (11:25, 20:25)
22 2019-10-05 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 25:16, 15:8)
23 2019-10-05 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:17, 25:13)
24 2019-10-05 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (8:25, 17:25)
25 2019-10-05 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:5, 25:11)
26 2019-10-05 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:14, 25:7)
27 2019-10-05 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (8:25, 11:25)
28 2019-10-06 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (12:25, 21:25)
29 2019-10-06 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS Dębowianka (25:15, 25:8)
30 2019-10-06 UKS Dębowianka 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (15:25, 23:25)
31 2019-10-06 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (14:25, 21:25)
32 2019-10-06 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:21, 25:13)
33 2019-10-06 MOSM Tychy 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:14, 25:18)
34 2019-10-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:12, 25:8)
35 2019-10-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (11:25, 23:25)
36 2019-10-06 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (23:25, 26:24, 15:8)
wróc do listy

patroni medialni