2019/2020 MŁODZICZKI I


Skład:
Emilia Biernatek, Izabela Grabowska, Maria Kalfas, Milena Kubala, Julia Lazarko, Adrianna Nowak, Dominika Okrzesik, Anna Sochacka, Natalia Wawak, Klaudia Wróbel

Trener:
Jacek Skulski
ETAP 4
Grupa 32

Tabela


Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 4 8 4 8 0 203 131
2 UKS Tytan Ostrowy 4 7 3 6 2 178 149
3 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 4 6 2 4 5 158 193
4 UKS MOSM Bytom 4 5 1 2 6 159 174
5 UKS Dębowianka 4 5 1 2 6 155 177
6 MUKS Sari Żory 4 5 1 2 7 142 210
7 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2 4 2 4 0 100 56
8 MOSM Tychy 2 3 1 2 2 89 90
9 GS UKS Krzanowice 2 2 0 2 4 117 121

1 2020-02-01 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:2 (14:25, 22:25, 0:0)
2 2020-02-01 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - GS UKS Krzanowice 2:1 (25:23, 19:25, 15:9)
3 2020-02-01 GS UKS Krzanowice - MUKS Sari Żory 1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 13:15)
4 2020-02-01 UKS Dębowianka - MOSM Tychy 0:2 (19:25, 18:25, 0:0)
5 2020-02-01 MOSM Tychy - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (13:25, 26:28, 0:0)
6 2020-02-01 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Dębowianka 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0)
7 2020-02-01 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS MOSM Bytom 2:0 (25:23, 25:17, 0:0)
8 2020-02-01 UKS MOSM Bytom - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:2 (12:25, 16:25, 0:0)
9 2020-02-01 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 2:0 (25:11, 25:17, 0:0)
10 2020-02-15 MOSM Tychy - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:0
11 2020-02-15 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:0
12 2020-02-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MOSM Tychy 0:0
13 2020-02-15 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MUKS Sari Żory 2:0 (25:11, 25:9, 0:0)
14 2020-02-15 MUKS Sari Żory - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:2 (10:25, 14:25, 0:0)
15 2020-02-15 UKS MOSM Bytom - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (19:25, 22:25, 0:0)
16 2020-02-15 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:2 (7:25, 15:25, 0:0)
17 2020-02-15 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - UKS Dębowianka 2:0 (25:14, 25:23, 0:0)
18 2020-02-15 UKS Dębowianka - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 (25:9, 25:18, 0:0)
19 2020-03-07 GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:0
20 2020-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:0
21 2020-03-07 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:0
22 2020-03-07 UKS MOSM Bytom - MOSM Tychy 0:0
23 2020-03-07 MOSM Tychy - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:0
24 2020-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:0
25 2020-03-07 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - UKS Dębowianka 0:0
26 2020-03-07 UKS Dębowianka - MUKS Sari Żory 0:0
27 2020-03-07 MUKS Sari Żory - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:0
28 2020-03-21 UKS Dębowianka - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:0
29 2020-03-21 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS MOSM Bytom 0:0
30 2020-03-21 UKS MOSM Bytom - UKS Dębowianka 0:0
31 2020-03-21 MOSM Tychy - UKS Tytan Ostrowy 0:0
32 2020-03-21 UKS Tytan Ostrowy - MUKS Sari Żory 0:0
33 2020-03-21 MUKS Sari Żory - MOSM Tychy 0:0
34 2020-03-21 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:0
35 2020-03-21 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0:0
36 2020-03-21 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:0

________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 3
Grupa 21

Tabela


Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 8 15 7 15 4 434 301
2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 8 15 7 15 4 413 340
3 MUKS Pasek Będzin 8 13 5 11 6 380 285
4 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 8 13 5 10 8 368 340
5 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 8 11 3 9 11 365 418
6 KS Częstochowianka 8 11 3 7 12 362 421
7 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8 11 3 6 11 325 387
8 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 8 10 2 7 13 399 416
9 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 8 9 1 3 14 255 393

1 2019-11-30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:12, 25:12)
2 2019-11-30 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (17:25, 7:25)
3 2019-11-30 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (25:14, 22:25, 15:4)
4 2019-11-30 MUKS Pasek Będzin 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:12, 25:13)
5 2019-11-30 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 KS Częstochowianka (19:25, 24:26)
6 2019-11-30 KS Częstochowianka 0-2 MUKS Pasek Będzin (13:25, 20:25)
7 2019-12-01 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (14:25, 18:25)
8 2019-12-01 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (26:24, 21:25, 15:9)
9 2019-12-01 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (16:25, 17:25)
10 2019-12-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (18:25, 13:25)
11 2019-12-07 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 KS Częstochowianka (25:19, 25:16)
12 2019-12-07 KS Częstochowianka 0-2 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (16:25, 18:25)
13 2019-12-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (14:25, 13:25)
14 2019-12-07 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-0 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (25:18, 25:15)
15 2019-12-07 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:16, 25:18)
16 2019-11-23 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2-0 MUKS Pasek Będzin (25:23, 25:20)
17 2019-11-23 MUKS Pasek Będzin 2-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (25:15, 25:6)
18 2019-11-23 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (16:25, 29:27, 15:9)
19 2019-12-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (16:25, 20:25)
20 2019-12-14 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (26:24, 25:21)
21 2019-12-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2-1 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (19:25, 25:12, 15:5)
22 2019-12-14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (14:25, 25:23, 8:15)
23 2019-12-14 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-1 KS Częstochowianka (25:12, 21:25, 15:12)
24 2019-12-14 KS Częstochowianka 0-2 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (16:25, 30:32)
25 2019-12-14 MUKS Pasek Będzin 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (7:25, 24:26)
26 2019-12-14 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (23:25, 25:12, 15:9)
27 2019-12-14 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-1 MUKS Pasek Będzin (15:25, 25:18, 15:13)
28 2019-12-15 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (16:25, 11:25)
29 2019-12-15 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0-2 MUKS Pasek Będzin (15:25, 14:25)
30 2019-12-15 MUKS Pasek Będzin 2-0 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (25:14, 25:7)
31 2019-12-15 KS Częstochowianka 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (25:19, 18:25, 15:8)
32 2019-12-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (21:25, 20:25)
33 2019-12-15 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1-2 KS Częstochowianka (20:25, 25:16, 13:15)
34 2019-12-08 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:18, 25:15)
35 2019-12-08 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-1 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (25:17, 22:25, 15:13)
36 2019-12-08 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (19:25, 13:25)
________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 2
Grupa 12

Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 KS Częstochowianka 8 16 8 16 2 414 330
2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 8 14 6 14 5 429 309
3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8 13 5 11 7 385 328
4 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 8 13 5 12 9 432 402
5 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 8 12 4 11 10 407 362
6 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 8 12 4 9 9 364 360
7 MUKS Sari Żory 8 11 3 7 11 319 407
8 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 8 9 1 3 14 287 400
9 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 8 8 0 0 16 266 405

1 2019-10-12 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 2-0 MUKS Sari Żory (26:28, 25:27)
2 2019-10-12 MUKS Sari Żory 2-1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (10:25, 26:24, 15:12)
3 2019-10-12 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:20, 25:19)
4 2019-10-12 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 1-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (19:25, 25:15, 14:16)
5 2019-10-12 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 1-2 KS Częstochowianka (22:25, 25:17, 9:15)
6 2019-10-12 KS Częstochowianka 2-0 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice (25:15, 25:16)
7 2019-10-12 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (23:25, 14:25)
8 2019-10-12 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:17, 26:24)
9 2019-10-12 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (25:11, 25:17)
10 2019-10-19 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice (25:21, 25:20)
11 2019-10-19 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2-0 MUKS Sari Żory (25:19, 25:19)
12 2019-10-19 MUKS Sari Żory 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (12:25, 15:25)
13 2019-10-19 KS Częstochowianka 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:18, 25:22)
14 2019-10-19 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (18:25, 8:25)
15 2019-10-19 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 1-2 KS Częstochowianka (25:15, 24:26, 14:16)
16 2019-10-19 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (25:12, 25:20)
17 2019-10-19 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:20, 22:25, 14:16)
18 2019-10-19 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:11, 25:18)
19 2019-10-26 KS Częstochowianka 2-0 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (25:12, 25:12)
20 2019-10-26 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0-2 MUKS Sari Żory (16:25, 19:25)
21 2019-10-26 MUKS Sari Żory 0-2 KS Częstochowianka (22:25, 14:25)
22 2019-10-26 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2-1 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (25:22, 23:25, 15:13)
23 2019-10-26 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 2-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (14:25, 25:23, 15:7)
24 2019-10-26 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2-0 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice (25:11, 25:10)
25 2019-10-26 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:15, 12:25, 15:13)
26 2019-10-26 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:8, 25:3)
27 2019-10-26 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (16:25, 8:25)
28 2019-11-16 MUKS Sari Żory 0-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II (4:25, 16:25)
29 2019-11-16 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie II 2-1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (20:25, 25:19, 15:9)
30 2019-11-16 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-1 MUKS Sari Żory (20:25, 25:8, 15:9)
31 2019-11-16 UKS Jedynka Rybnik 0-2 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice (13:25, 23:25)
32 2019-11-16 UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO Katowice 2-0 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (25:9, 25:11)
33 2019-11-16 MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 2-0 UKS Jedynka Rybnik (25:18, 25:21)
34 2019-11-16 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 0-2 KS Częstochowianka (22:25, 20:25)
35 2019-11-16 KS Częstochowianka 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:22, 25:16)
36 2019-11-16 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-2 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (22:25, 25:14, 7:15)
________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 1
Grupa 2

Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 8 16 8 16 0 400 197
2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 8 15 7 14 3 399 282
3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 8 14 6 12 5 359 291
4 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 8 13 5 12 7 397 335
5 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 8 12 4 8 8 328 317
6 UKS Dębowianka 8 11 3 6 10 308 345
7 MOSM Tychy 8 10 2 4 12 255 363
8 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 8 9 1 3 14 260 394
9 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 8 8 0 0 16 218 400

1 2019-09-28 UKS Dębowianka 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk  (25:13, 25:23)
2 2019-09-28 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 1-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała  (25:19, 6:25, 10:15)
3 2019-09-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 UKS Dębowianka  (27:25, 25:21)
4 2019-09-28 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II  (25:8, 25:19)
5 2019-09-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec  (6:25, 9:25)
6 2019-09-28 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna  (25:22, 25:20)
7 2019-09-28 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:23, 25:17)
8 2019-09-28 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 MOSM Tychy  (25:6, 25:11)
9 2019-09-28 MOSM Tychy 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (11:25, 10:2)
10 2019-09-29 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 UKS Dębowianka (25:9, 25:9)
11 2019-09-29 UKS Dębowianka 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (19:25, 14:25)
12 2019-09-29 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:14, 25:15)
13 2019-09-29 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (8:25, 18:25)
14 2019-09-29 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:22, 25:14)
15 2019-09-29 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (16:25, 19:25)
16 2019-09-29 MOSM Tychy 0-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (13:25, 14:25)
17 2019-09-29 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:15, 25:4)
18 2019-09-29 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (14:25, 16:25)
19 2019-10-05 MOSM Tychy 0-2 UKS Dębowianka (17:25, 20:25)
20 2019-10-05 UKS Dębowianka 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:10, 25:10)
21 2019-10-05 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 MOSM Tychy (11:25, 20:25)
22 2019-10-05 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 25:16, 15:8)
23 2019-10-05 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:17, 25:13)
24 2019-10-05 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (8:25, 17:25)
25 2019-10-05 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (25:5, 25:11)
26 2019-10-05 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:14, 25:7)
27 2019-10-05 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (8:25, 11:25)
28 2019-10-06 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (12:25, 21:25)
29 2019-10-06 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 2-0 UKS Dębowianka (25:15, 25:8)
30 2019-10-06 UKS Dębowianka 0-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (15:25, 23:25)
31 2019-10-06 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk 0-2 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna (14:25, 21:25)
32 2019-10-06 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 2-0 MOSM Tychy (25:21, 25:13)
33 2019-10-06 MOSM Tychy 2-0 UKS COS Olimp Szczyrk (25:14, 25:18)
34 2019-10-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:12, 25:8)
35 2019-10-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II (11:25, 23:25)
36 2019-10-06 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec II 2-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (23:25, 26:24, 15:8)
wróc do listy

patroni medialni