2019/2020 KADETKI II


Skład:
Natalia Czapnik, Dąbal Zuzanna, Julia Florysiak, Martyna Gapińska, Maria Kalfas, Jowita Laszczak, Aleksandra Matusiak, Dominika Okrzesik, Wiktoria Ostrowska, Martyna Staniek, Dominika Szafraniec, Wiktoria Urbaniec, Klaudia Wróbel, Wioletta Zielińska

Trener:
Agata Kosibor
ETAP 2
Grupa 22

Tabela

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 MOSM Tychy III 3 5 2 7 7 289 292
2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2 3 1 5 4 197 182
3 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1 1 0 2 3 95 107

Rozgrywki

1 2020-02-05 MOSM Tychy III 3-2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie (25:19, 24:26, 25:22, 18:25, 15:3)
2 2020-02-12 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 2-3 MOSM Tychy III (25:22, 25:14, 20:25, 24:26, 12:15)
3 2020-02-19 MOSM Tychy III 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:16, 21:25, 16:25, 18:25)
4 2020-02-26 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0:0
5 2020-03-04 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:0
6 2020-03-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy III 0:0
________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 1
Grupa 7

Tabela

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 8 22 7 23 6 663 575
2 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 8 19 7 21 8 679 518
3 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 8 10 3 13 15 594 604
4 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 8 6 2 10 20 613 665
5 MKS Bielsko-Biała 8 3 1 4 22 450 637

Rozgrywki
 
1 2019-10-02 MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-3 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (12:25, 24:26, 25:27)
2 2019-10-02 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3-0 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec  (26:24, 25:21, 25:22)
3 2019-10-09 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 1-3 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (25:13, 23:25, 13:25, 22:25)
4 2019-10-09 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:19, 25:12, 25:21)
5 2019-10-16 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:21, 25:18, 25:22)
6 2019-10-16 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-0 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
7 2019-10-23 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (17:25, 20:25, 16:25)
8 2019-10-23 MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-3 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (11:25, 10:25, 16:25)
9 2019-11-06 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:20, 25:10, 25:13)
10 2019-11-06 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 2-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (20:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:17, 8:15)
11 2019-11-13 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3-0 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:12, 25:15, 25:19)
12 2019-11-13 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-2 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (18:25, 25:14, 25:10, 20:25, 15:9)
13 2019-11-20 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3-0 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (25:21, 25:23, 25:18)
14 2019-11-20 MKS Bielsko-Biała 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (27:25, 9:25, 25:21, 25:17)
15 2019-11-27 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-3 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (24:26, 25:19, 15:25, 23:25)
16 2019-11-27 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 1-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (25:23, 14:25, 14:25, 17:25)
17 2019-12-04 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 3-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:13, 22:25, 24:26, 25:18, 15:6)
18 2019-12-04 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 3-1 MKS Bielsko-Biała (25:20, 21:25, 25:12, 25:18)
19 2019-12-11 MKS Bielsko-Biała 0-3 TS Stal Śrubiarnia/SMS ŻAPN Żywiec (20:25, 12:25, 18:25)
20 2019-12-11 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn (17:25, 23:25, 18:25)
wróc do listy

patroni medialni