2019/2020 I LIGA ŚLĄSKA


Skład:
Greta Busz, Zofia Jakubowska, Ewa Kostera, Klaudia Kubacka, Wiktoria Langhamer, Dominika Maciaszek, Martyna Orawska, Dominika Pawłowska, Anna Perkowska, Marta Soboń, Adrianna Stanowska, Kinga Stec, Sara Wagner, Paulina Wisła, Martyna Wróbel, Nina Zembowicz, Agata Świerkot, Julia Bielska, Julia Fiter, Paulina Henek, Gabriela Jabłońska, Marcelina Król, Angelika Kajkowska, Julita Kostka, Malwina Kujon, Klaudia Lisińska, Joanna Marek, Anna Marek, Iwona Susałko, Aleksandra Wójtowicz

Trenerzy:
Jacek Skulski, Roman Gil
ETAP 1
Grupa 1

Tabela

Miejsce Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 18 48 17 53 14 1555 1243
2 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 19 46 15 48 21 1613 1427
3 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 18 40 15 47 24 1603 1423
4 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 19 35 10 43 33 1667 1569
5 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 19 31 11 38 32 1546 1458
6 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 18 30 10 34 28 1387 1304
7 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 18 28 9 35 33 1484 1496
8 GS UKS Krzanowice 19 27 8 34 35 1412 1499
9 MKS Imielin 19 23 8 33 43 1568 1680
10 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 19 11 3 20 49 1378 1590
11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 19 10 4 16 51 1342 1576
12 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 19 7 2 14 52 1312 1602

Rozgrywki
 

1 2019-09-28 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
2 2019-09-28 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3:1 (25:14, 15:25, 25:16, 25:7)
3 2019-09-28 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:0 (25:14, 25:7, 25:21)
4 2019-09-28 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:21)
5 2019-11-20 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - MKS Imielin 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 23:25, 10:15)
6 2019-09-28 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:3 (22:25, 28:30, 20:25)
7 2019-10-05 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19)
8 2019-10-05 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS Imielin 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:22)
9 2019-11-09 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
10 2019-10-15 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 1:3 (16:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25)
11 2019-10-05 GS UKS Krzanowice - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:15, 25:7, 25:23)
12 2019-10-05 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
13 2019-10-12 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:1 (25:16, 16:25, 25:20, 25:22)
14 2019-10-12 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 22:25)
15 2019-10-13 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:22)
16 2019-10-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:17)
17 2019-10-12 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 20:25)
18 2019-10-12 MKS Imielin - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 (20:25, 25:27, 26:24, 23:25)
19 2019-10-19 MKS Imielin - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
20 2019-10-19 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:20)
21 2019-10-18 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 2:3 (27:25, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15)
22 2019-10-19 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 23:25)
23 2019-10-19 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 1:3 (25:16, 14:25, 21:25, 16:25)
24 2019-10-19 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 23:25)
25 2019-10-26 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:1 (15:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:8)
26 2019-10-26 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23)
27 2019-10-26 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 18:25)
28 2019-10-26 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
29 2019-10-25 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 3:2 (25:14, 25:17, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12)
30 2019-10-26 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Imielin 1:3 (29:27, 13:25, 20:25, 21:25)
31 2019-11-16 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
32 2019-11-15 MKS Imielin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 1:3 (14:25, 25:20, 25:27, 11:25)
33 2019-11-16 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 19:25, 14:25)
34 2019-11-16 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:22, 29:27, 25:16)
35 2019-11-16 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:22)
36 2019-11-15 GS UKS Krzanowice - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
37 2019-11-23 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:15)
38 2019-11-23 GS UKS Krzanowice - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 2:3 (21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15)
39 2019-11-23 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
40 2019-11-23 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:13, 15:13)
41 2019-11-23 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Imielin 3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 25:19, 26:28, 15:9)
42 2019-11-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)
43 2019-12-20 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:16)
44 2019-11-30 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
45 2019-11-30 MKS Imielin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:1 (26:24, 17:25, 25:13, 25:21)
46 2019-11-30 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
47 2019-11-30 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:2 (22:25, 25:14, 25:8, 23:25, 15:8)
48 2019-11-30 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:1 (25:15, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21)
49 2019-12-07 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 21:25)
50 2019-12-07 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
51 2019-12-06 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 16:25)
52 2019-12-07 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - MKS Imielin 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21)
53 2019-12-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:1 (25:9, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23)
54 2019-12-06 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 1:3 (25:17, 14:25, 25:27, 25:27)
55 2019-12-14 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 23:25)
56 2019-12-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:13)
57 2019-12-14 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
58 2019-12-14 MKS Imielin - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:18)
59 2019-12-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 25:17)
60 2019-12-14 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:16, 24:26, 8:15)
61 2020-01-04 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 16:25, 17:25)
62 2020-01-12 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
63 2020-01-03 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS Imielin 2:3 (25:21, 25:14, 19:25, 16:25, 11:15)
64 2020-01-04 GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 27:25)
65 2019-12-21 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25)
66 2020-01-09 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 24:26)
67 2020-01-11 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:3 (20:25, 9:25, 13:25)
68 2020-01-11 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
69 2020-01-10 GS UKS Krzanowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 2:3 (11:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18, 6:15)
70 2020-01-11 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
71 2020-02-12 MKS Imielin - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 1:3 (14:25, 25:19, 16:25, 14:25)
72 2020-01-11 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 2:3 (19:25, 25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 7:15)
73 2020-01-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
74 2020-01-25 MKS Imielin - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 3:1 (25:12, 25:20, 8:25, 25:18)
75 2020-01-25 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 2:3 (15:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:20, 13:15)
76 2020-02-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:17)
77 2020-01-25 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:17)
78 2020-01-25 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
79 2020-02-01 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 14:25)
80 2020-02-16 GS UKS Krzanowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:23)
81 2020-02-17 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (9:25, 25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 13:15)
82 2020-01-31 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 3:2 (25:17, 19:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:7)
83 2020-02-02 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:12)
84 2020-02-01 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Imielin 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
85 2020-03-08 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - MKS Imielin 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:17)
86 2020-02-08 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25)
87 2020-02-07 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 3:2 (22:25, 25:15, 25:16, 15:25, 15:3)
88 2020-03-15 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 0:0
89 2020-02-13 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
90 2020-03-01 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
91 2020-02-23 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22)
92 2020-02-25 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 21:25, 14:25)
93 2020-02-15 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
94 2020-02-15 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2:3 (12:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:20, 12:15)
95 2020-03-18 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 0:0
96 2020-03-06 MKS Imielin - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:1 (26:24, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17)
97 2020-02-22 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:19)
98 2020-02-21 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS Imielin 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:19)
99 2020-03-01 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 3:1 (25:13, 25:9, 22:25, 25:23)
100 2020-02-22 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 27:25, 19:25)
101 2020-02-22 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 2:3 (18:25, 19:25, 28:26, 25:18, 12:15)
102 2020-02-24 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
103 2020-03-09 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:19)
104 2020-02-29 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - GS UKS Krzanowice 3:2 (25:17, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 15:5)
105 2020-02-29 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 27:25)
106 2020-02-29 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:15)
107 2020-02-29 MKS Imielin - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:10)
108 2020-02-28 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25)
109 2020-03-25 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 0:0
110 2020-03-07 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 1:3 (26:28, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25)
111 2020-03-07 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MKS Imielin 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12)
112 2020-03-07 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 16:25)
113 2020-03-07 GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 3:2 (25:15, 25:23, 19:25, 26:28, 15:13)
114 2020-03-07 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 24:26)
115 2020-03-27 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:0
116 2020-03-14 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:0
117 2020-03-14 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:0
118 2020-03-13 MKS Imielin - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:0
119 2020-03-12 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:0
120 2020-03-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
121 2020-03-29 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 0:0
122 2020-03-20 JKS SMS Jastrzębie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 0:0
123 2020-03-21 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 0:0
124 2020-03-21 GS UKS Krzanowice - MKS Imielin 0:0
125 2020-03-19 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0:0
126 2020-03-21 KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne - UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 0:0
127 2020-03-28 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna - MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0:0
128 2020-03-28 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - KS "Polonia" Łaziska Górne 0:0
129 2020-03-28 MKS Imielin - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 0:0
130 2020-03-28 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - GS UKS Krzanowice 0:0
131 2020-03-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 0:0
132 2020-03-28 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała - JKS SMS Jastrzębie 0:0
wróc do listy

patroni medialni