2018/2019 KADETKI II

Skład:
Julia Bielska, Julia Fiter (L), Paulina Henek, Anna Jurzak, Julita Kostka, Marcelina Król (L), Klaudia Lisińska, Anna Marek, Joanna Marek, Nikola Pietraszko, Barbara Polak (L), Karolina Stryczek, Iwona Susałko, Martyna Waleczek (L), Aleksandra Wójtowicz


Trener:
Grzegorz Kosatka


Tabela
 
  drużyna  mecze   punkty   bilans 
1   JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 4 8 12:4
2   BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 4 6 8:7
3   T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ 4 4 3:12

Rozgrywki


ETAP 3

Grupa 17


JKS SMS Jastrzębie II  3-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II  3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:15, 16:14)
T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ 2-3 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (22:25, 25:20, 25:22, 12:25, 13:15)
JKS SMS Jastrzębie II 3-0 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ (25:22, 25:14, 25:13)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 3-0 T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ (25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
T R-S "SIŁA" USTROŃ 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (22:25, 15:25, 25:20, 26:28)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 JKS SMS Jastrzębie II (19:25, 11:25, 23:25)


________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 3

Grupa 12
 Bielsko-Biała

18.01.2019

BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 1-3 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (12:25, 25:19, 21:25, 26:28)
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 3-1 MOSM Tychy II (19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:17)

19.01.2019
MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 0-3 MOSM Tychy II (23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry (19:25, 19:25, 21:25)

20.01.2019
UKS Gwiazda Tarnowskie Góry 3-1 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski (21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:11)
MOSM Tychy II 3-2 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (24:26, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16, 15:13)

________________________________________________________________________________________

ETAP 1

Grupa 1


03.10.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:15, 25:16, 25:27, 25:12)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 2-3 MOSM Tychy (19:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:14, 11:15)

10.10.2018
MOSM Tychy  0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (17:25, 16:25, 25:27)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (25:14, 25:21, 25:16)

17.10.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (20:25, 22:25, 27:25, 19:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:16, 25:21, 25:20)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 MOSM Tychy (11:25, 21:25, 11:25)

24.10.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:18, 25:12, 25:12)
MOSM Tychy 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (21:25, 19:25, 22:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-1 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (25:16, 26:24, 19:25, 25:14)

07.11.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II  3-2 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 23:25, 15:6)
MOSM Tychy 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (15:25, 23:25, 30:32)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (23:25, 11:25, 21:25)

14.11.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (15:25, 24:26, 14:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (16:25, 6:25, 11:25)
MOSM Tychy 1-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (20:25, 17:25, 25:23, 24:26)

28.11.2018
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II 3-0 MOSM Tychy (25:17, 27:25, 25:16)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 3-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:6, 25:8, 25:16)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 1-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (17:25, 17:25, 25:17, 12:25)

05.12.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 2-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 13:15)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0-3 MKS Dwójka Zawiercie (17:25, 16:25, 25:27)
MOSM Tychy 3-1 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II  (25:7, 25:10, 23:25, 25:11)


12.12.2018
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (20:25, 21:25, 13:25)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 MOSM Tychy (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 1-3 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała (17:25, 25:19, 12:25, 22:25)

19.12.2018
MKS Dwójka Zawiercie 0-3 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała 3-0 MOSM Tychy (25:16, 25:20, 25:11)
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3-0 BKS STAL Bielsko-Biała II (25:8, 25:9, 25:15)

 
wróc do listy

patroni medialni