2019/2020 MŁODZICY

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 7 21 7 0 0 38:2
2 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 7 18 6 0 1 49:3
3 LKS CZANIEC 7 15 5 0 2 47:8
4 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 7 12 4 0 3 45:20
5 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6 6 2 0 4 24:17
6 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 7 4 1 1 5 8:30
7 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 6 4 1 1 4 5:35
8 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 7 0 0 0 7 2:103

Kolejka 1 w dniach 07-09-2019/08-09-2019
1 LKS CZANIEC LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2019-09-09 17:00 14 : 1
2 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2019-09-08 10:00 7 : 1
3 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2019-10-09 12:00 7 : 1
4 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2019-09-08 10:00 0 : 4
 
Kolejka 2 w dniach 14-09-2019/15-09-2019
5 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2019-09-19 17:00 0 : 11
6 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2019-09-18 17:00
7 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2019-09-15 09:00 22 : 0
8 LKS CZANIEC LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2019-09-15 10:00 0 : 2
 
Kolejka 3 w dniach 21-09-2019/22-09-2019
9 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2019-09-22 15:30
10 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA LKS CZANIEC 2019-09-20 17:00 0 : 20
11 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2019-09-22 10:00 1 : 5
12 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2019-09-21 10:00 2 : 0
 
Kolejka 4 w dniach 28-09-2019/29-09-2019
13 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2019-09-28 10:00 1 : 1
14 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2019-09-29 09:00 1 : 7
15 LKS CZANIEC LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2019-10-01 17:00 4 : 2
16 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2019-09-29 14:00 23 : 0
 
Kolejka 5 w dniach 05-10-2019/06-10-2019
17 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2019-10-04 17:00 1 : 3
18 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2019-10-06 10:00 1 : 4
19 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA LKS CZANIEC 2019-10-06 10:00 2 : 1
20 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2019-10-06 09:00 0 : 10
 
Kolejka 6 w dniach 12-10-2019/13-10-2019
21 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2019-10-10 16:30
22 LKS CZANIEC BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 2019-10-14 17:00
23 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2019-10-12 11:00
24 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2019-10-11 17:00
 
Kolejka 7 w dniach 19-10-2019/20-10-2019
25 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2019-10-20 10:00
26 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2019-10-20 10:00
27 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2019-10-20 10:00
28 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. LKS CZANIEC 2019-09-18 16:30
 
wróc do listy

sponsorzy

patroni medialni